Online Banking

Contact Us

 

Online Banking


LOANS SHARE SAVINGS & CLUB ACCOUNTS FEE SCHEDULE

Effective as of: 07/06/2017
LoansRateAPR*Term
New and Used Vehicles 2017-20122.492.4936
New and Used Vehicles 2017-20122.742.7448
New and Used Vehicles 2017-20123.243.2460
New and Used Vehicles 2017-20123.493.4972
Used Vehicles 2011-20034.494.4936
Used Vehicles 2011-20034.744.7448
Used Vehicles 2011-20094.994.9960
Recreational Vehicles 2017-20103.493.4936
Recreational Vehicles 2017-20103.993.9948
Recreational Vehicles 2017-20104.244.2460
Recreational Vehicles 2017-20104.494.4972
Recreational Vehciles (25K and more) 2017-20104.994.9973-120
Recreational Vehicles 2009 and older3.993.9936
Recreational Vehicles 2009 and older4.244.2448
Recreational Vehicles 2009 and older4.494.4960
Recreational Vehicles 2009 and older4.744.7472
Signature/LOC11.5011.5048
Share Secured5.005.00n/a
VISA Platinum Card9.909.90n/a
*APR=Annual Percentage Rate

Check out our Featured Rates

See Rates

Apply Here

Check out our Featured Rates

See Rates

Apply Here

New and Used Vehicles

2012-2017
2.49% APR
for 36 Months

Personal Loan or
Line of Credit

11.50% APR
for 48 Months